The Open League
Position Name Class Club Score 01 MP 02 WWD
1 Robert Sweatman M50 SOC 118 59 59
2 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 116 60 56
3 Peter Davis M60 SOC 109 55 54
4 Marcus White M45 SOC 103 54 49
=5 Ian Wells M55 SOC 100 52 48
=5 Robert Finch M21 SOC 100 47 53
7 John Oakes M40 WIM 96 46 50
8 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 95 57 38
9 Julia Hicks W50 SOC 94 39 55
10 Bernie Newitt W50 SOC 89 49 40
11 Piotr Rusinek M35 SOC 86 43 43
12 Paul Channing M55 SOC 82 38 44
13 Lucy Bailey W21 IND 73 34 39
=14 Robbie Berryman M21 SOC 65 31 34
=14 Lauren Newitt W16 SOC 65 28 37
16 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 60
60
17 Ian Cowe M60 IND 59 27 32
=18 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 58 58
=18 Christine Currie W35 SOC 58
58
20 Robin Smith M60 SOC 57
57
21 Andrew Nash M35 SOC 56 56
22 David Saunders M55 HH 53 53
23 Colin Hicks M60 SOC 52
52
=24 Jamie Hicks M20 SOC 51
51
=24 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 51 51
26 Alison Saunders W55 HH 50 50
27 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 49 49
28 Colin Holcombe M55 SOC 47
47
29 Jillian Devine W50 SOC 46
46
=30 Edward Hicks M18 SOC 45 45
=30 Norman Wilson M60 SOC 45
45
32 Michael Ellis M16 SOC 44 44
=33 Brian Fisher M60 GRR 42 42
=33 Katie Sellens W21 SOC 42
42
=35 Janos Pula M40 SOC 41 41
=35 Helen Wise W60 SO 41
41
37 Clare Hutchison W35 SOC 40 40
38 Sam White M14 SOC 37 37
=39 Roger Hicks M50 SOC 36
36
=39 Vicki Barkaway W60 SOC 36 36
=41 Nyssa Cole W21 SOC 35
35
=41 Jenny Dickin W18 SOC 35 35
=43 John Marsh M45 SO 33
33
=43 Charles Brent M21 IND 33 33
45 David Nixon M70 SOC 32 32
46 Emma Campbell W21 BAOC 31
31
=47 Sharon Hayward W35 SOC 30 30
=47 Louise Miness W21 IND 30 29
=47 Louise Miness W35 IND 30
30
=49 Louise Miness W21 IND 29 29
=49 Louise Miness W35 IND 29
30
=49 Fred Thomson M45 RNRMOC 29
29
51 Damon Hughes M35 IND 26 26

 

The Junior League
Position Name Class Club Score 01 MP 02 WWD
1 Jack Holden M4 IND 77 39 38
=2 Robert Sawyer M10 SARUM 57 30 27
=2 Ollie Wells M12 SOC 57 28 29
4 Georgia Barnes W10 SOC 54 26 28
=5 Julian Mackenzie M4 IND 40 40
=5 Alice Hands W14 IND 40
40
7 Archie Southwick M12 BAOC 39
39
8 Sofia Mackenzie W4 IND 38 38
=9 Charlotte Oakes W12 WIM 37 37
=9 Matthew Hopgood M6 IND 37
37
11 Jenny Chapelhow W12 SOC 30
30
12 Richard Sawyer M10 SARUM 29 29
13 Niamh McNeill W4 SO 27 27
14 Rachael Chapelhow W10 SOC 26
26
=15 Emma Currie W10 SOC 25
25
=15 Laura Ellis W14 SOC 25 25